Please wait...


 Current Stock Lists
Suntech Cooperation Co. Ltd - Current Stock…
Updated: 30 Jan 2012
Downloaded: 1623 times
New Shine International Tech.(Nsid ) Co…
Updated: 10 Aug 2015
Downloaded: 2822 times
Necero Optical Fiber And Cable (China) Co…
Updated: 23 Apr 2013
Downloaded: 1547 times
Shenzhen Changyu Times Technology Co. Ltd…
Updated: 17 Aug 2011
Downloaded: 1745 times

Network Switches - Products

No Product Requirement Country Product Photo Published By Publisher Location
1 Network Switches - Pdh Multiplexer Optimux
China.htmlChina Pdh Multiplexer Optimux - Product Photo Zerci_China_Technology_Development_Ltd.htmlZerci China Technology Development Ltd
China.htmlChina  - Hunan, Changsha
Short Description:
CL-FOM4104G, CL-FOM8104G, CL-FOM16104G 4E1+5GE/8E1+5GE/16E1+5GE OptiMux. is part of Multi E1 and Gigabit Ethernet transmission system family, used to build a 1.25G optical point-to-point link.

Product Standards:

Terms FOB:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

2 Network Switches - Cisco Cwdm-Gbic-1470 80Km Compatible 100 - Price 85-90 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
NEW Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberStore
Product Type: GBIC transceiver module
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1470nm
Transfer Distance:80km
Connector Type: SC Duplex
Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

3 Network Switches - Cisco Ws-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-Zx Gb - Price 75-80 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
NEW Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberStore
Product Type: GBIC transceiver module
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Transfer Distance:80km
Connector Type: SC Duplex
Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

4 Network Switches - Cisco Ws-G5483 Compatible 1000Base-T Gbi - Price 30-40 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
NEW Cisco WS-G5483 Compatible 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberStore
Product Type: GBIC transceiver module
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: N/A
Transfer Distance: 100m
Connector Type: RJ-45
Cable Type: Copper

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

5 Network Switches - Cisco Ws-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-Lx Gb - Price 25-40 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
NEW Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberStore
Product Type: GBIC transceiver module
Data Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Transfer Distance: 10km
Connector Type: Duplex SC
Cable Type: SMF

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

6 Network Switches - Cisco Ws-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-Sx G - Price 25-30 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
NEW Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberStore
Product Type: GBIC transceiver module
Data Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Transfer Distance: 550m
Connector Type: Duplex SC
Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

7 Network Switches - Cisco Sfp-10G-Zr Compatible 10Gbase-Zr S - Price 1,500-1,600 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
SFP-10G-ZR
The SFP-10G-ZR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBase-ZR/ZW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550 nm.

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

8 Network Switches - Cisco Sfp-10G-Er Compatible 10Gbase-Er S - Price 650-660 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
SFP-10G-ER
The SFP-10G-ER series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550 nm.

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

9 Network Switches - Cisco Sfp-10G-Lrm Compatible 10Gbase-Lrm - Price 185-200 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
SFP-10G-LRM
The SFP-10G-LRM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as 1X2X4X8 Fiber Channel, IEEE 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310 nm.

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

10 Network Switches - Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr - Price 80-100 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
SFP-10G-SR
The SFP-10G-SR series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for multi-mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 850nm.

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

11 Network Switches - Cisco Sfp-10G-Lr Compatible 10Gbase-Lr - Price 160-165 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
The SFP-10G-LR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310 nm.

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

12 Network Switches - Hp J4859C Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Tr - Price 28-28 US$ per Piece
China.htmlChina Fiberstore_Co_Limited.htmlFiberstore Co. Limited
USA.htmlUSA  - California, Los Angeles
Short Description:
NEW HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

• Product Type: SFP Transceiver module
• Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
• Wavelength: 1310nm
• Transfer Distance: 10km
• Connector Type: LC Duplex
• Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
• Compatibility: For use in HP devices

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Discount Offered:

Published By:

13 Network Switches - E1 To Ethernet Eop Protocol Converter China.htmlChina E1 To Ethernet Eop Protocol Converter… Zerci_China_Technology_Development_Ltd.htmlZerci China Technology Development Ltd
China.htmlChina  - Hunan, Changsha
Short Description:
CL-EOP 1/4/8/16*E1 to 4*Ethernet GFP protocol converter (CL-EOP4 4E1-4Eth, CL-EOP8 8E1-4ETH, CL-EOP16 16E1-4Eth) is the IP over TDM converter,

Product Standards:

Terms FOB:

Payment Terms:

Published By:

14 Network Switches - Tdm Over Ip Converter China.htmlChina Tdm Over Ip Converter - Product Photo Zerci_China_Technology_Development_Ltd.htmlZerci China Technology Development Ltd
China.htmlChina  - Hunan, Changsha
Short Description:
1/2//4/8/16E1 Over IP TDM Over IP Converter Mux

Product Standards:

Terms FOB:

Payment Terms:

Published By:

15 Network Switches - Cisco Hong_Kong.htmlHong Kong Egou_International_Ltd.htmlEgou International Ltd China.htmlChina  - Hubei, Wuhan
Short Description:
all kinds of cisco switch

Payment Terms:

Published By:

16 Network Switches - Huawei S3300 Series Ls-S3328Tp-Ei-Ac Swi - Price 600-800 US$ per Piece China.htmlChina Shenzhen_Winhua_Technology_Co_Ltd.htmlShenzhen Winhua Technology Co. Ltd China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Guangzhou
Short Description:
1.LS-S3328TP-EI-AC
2.S3328TP-EI
3.huawei s3300 switch
4.huawei s3300 series poe switch

Terms FOB:

Payment Terms:

Published By:

17 Network Switches - New Cisco 2960 Switch Ws-C2960S-48Ts-S E China.htmlChina Shenzhen_Winhua_Technology_Co_Ltd.htmlShenzhen Winhua Technology Co. Ltd China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
1.Favorable price
2.90 days warranty
3.Export Markets: Global
4.Fast delivery
5.100% Original New In Sealed Box

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Published By:

18 Network Switches - Cisco Ws-C4948-10Ge-E USA.htmlUSA Cisco Ws-C4948-10Ge-E - Product Photo Shenzhen_Changyu_Times_Technology_Co_Ltd.htmlShenzhen Changyu Times Technology Co. Ltd
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Shenzhen
Short Description:
•Manufacturer: CISCO
•Product Description: Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - switch - 48 ports - Managed - rack-mountable
•Device Type: Switch - 48 ports - L3 - Managed
•Enclosure Type: Rack-mountable - 1U
•Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x X2

Terms CIF:

Payment Terms:

Published By:

19 Network Switches - Metricu 8 Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switc China.htmlChina Metricu 8 Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switc… Fuzhou_Metricu_Technology_Company_Limited.htmlFuzhou Metricu Technology Company Limited
China.htmlChina  - Fujian, Fuzhou
Short Description:
Metricu 8 Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch with 8 Port Power Over Ethernet

M-POE-008A POE switch is Power Source Equipment (PSE) and compatible with Powered Devices (PD) that comply with the IEEE 802.3af PoE standard. Any IEEE802.3af compliant device such as wireless Access Points (APS), VOIP phone, ip camera will be powered by M-POE-008A without additional power cable.

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Published By:

20 Network Switches - Cisco Router Switches Ws-C3550-12T USA.htmlUSA Tonetcom_Co_Ltd.htmlTonetcom Co. Ltd
China.htmlChina  - Guangdong, Guangzhou
Short Description:
WS-C2960G-24TC-L

WS-C2960G-48TC-L

WS-C3560G-48TS-S

WS-C3560G-24PS-S

WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U

WS-C3750G-48TS-S

WS-C3750G-48PS-S

Product Standards:

Payment Terms:

Published By:

View all Network Switches Products

Network Switches Manufacturers / Network Switches Companies

Total: 1,976  Network Switches manufacturers / network switches import export    
No Company Name Country Company Introduction Company/Product Picture Date of Publication
1 Liling Fullriver Electronics & Technology Limited China.htmlChina "Liling Full River Electronics & Technology Company (hereinafter referred to as Full River) was established in Shenzhen in June 2002x 23 Sep 2015
Local Company Name:
醴陵恒茂电子科技有限公司

State/Region:

Product List:
Access Control Products
Routers
Telecom Routers
… … … Total: 8 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

2 Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Limited China.htmlChina Xudongtai Electronic and Technology Co., Ltd established in 2010, committed to the digital audio/video products development, manufacturing, sales.

Our products are professional auxiliary equipments for the industry, including HDMI, VGA, DVI, KVM, USB-five series, independent research and development and production of distributor series, extending series, converter series, Matrix series, Switch Series .
27 Mar 2015
Local Company Name:
深圳市旭东泰电子科技有限公司

State/Region:

Product List:
KVM Switches
Network Switches
Оther Electrical Equipment
… … … Total: 10 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

3 Asuka Resources Malaysia.htmlMalaysia find good product 10 Dec 2014
Local Company Name:
Chinese

State/Region:

Product List:
Computer Cables
Laptop Batteries
Mouse
… … … Total: 15 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

4 Xiamen Chine Stone Co. Ltd China.htmlChina Xiamen Chine Stone Group. is a professional supplier and exporter of stone products in China. Located at the southeastern coastal city of Xiamen, our surrounding area enjoys a high reputation for its abundant stone resources and shiny stone culture.
As one of leading stone companies in China, we specialize in the manufacturing of granite, marble and other natural stone products for construction and decoration purposes.
http://www.chinestone.com/
26 Nov 2014
Local Company Name:
中国厦门石材有限公司.

State/Region:

Product List:

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

5 Haitianli France.htmlFrance batteriemonde.com offre Batterie ordinateur portable , AC Adaptateur de haute qualité , Prix bas, 2 ans de garantie, Satisfait Remboursé 30 jours! 26 Sep 2014
Local Company Name:
French

State/Region:

Product List:
Laptop Batteries
Laptops & Notebooks
Law Services
… … … Total: 7 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

6 Zerci China Technology Development Ltd China.htmlChina CuteLink, A product of ZERCI Which belong to ZERCI Communications' Equipment Dept.

Our Products include:

MSAP STM-1 SDH Mux (63E1, Ethernet Over SDH)
PDH MUX (4/8/16E1 with 4*Ethernet or 5 Gigabit Ethernet Support Vlan SNMP)
Fiber Modem (FE1, V.35, Eth)
E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter (E1 Mux,1,2,4,8,16E1 to 4*Ethernet Can set VLAN and SNMP)
Interface Converter
Media Converter
Voice Mux PCM
TDM Over IP Converter
Cable Modem
Zerci China Technology Development Ltd… 23 Apr 2014
State/Region:

Product List:

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

7 Shenzhen Ha Ya Cable Mfg Limited China.htmlChina Shenzhen Ha Ya Cable MFG Limited, is a professional manufacturer engaged in the production of LED lighting cables.

Our proudcts including: LED Flexible Strip Cable, LED Lighting Project Cable, Outdoor LED Waterproof Cable, LED controller Cable, LED lighting connector and adapter etc.

Most of our products have passed the CE, Rohs certificates, and we can produce the UL listed cable according to needs, too.
08 Apr 2014
State/Region:

Product List:

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

8 Verity Solutions Sdn Bhd Malaysia.htmlMalaysia 1. Company Server and Network Maintenance on YEARLY BASIS.
2. New purchase of server, PC, Notebook and so on.
3. Spare for Server example ; HDD, Memory, motherboard, fan and so on.
4. Rental / Leasing
5. Professional Services
18 Feb 2014
State/Region:

Product List:
Desktop Computers
Firewall & VPN
Networking Storage
… … … Total: 9 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

9 Egou International Ltd China.htmlChina EGOU IT (Shanghai) is Cisco Registered Partner. We mainly export all kinds of Cisco.

With best discount (40%-80% off), fast delivery & 1 year warranty, we have many clients from worldwide: Singapore, America, British, Bangladesh, UAE, Germany, Russia, France etc.
24 Oct 2013
State/Region:

Product List:
Network Cards
Software
Telephones
… … … Total: 7 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

10 New Shine International Tech.(Nsid ) Co. Ltd Taiwan.htmlTaiwan We can supply all related branded networking items to world market , included in HP, IBM , SUN, Dell, Intel, Aruba , and so on.We are always welcome new partner to join us , so if you are in this filed , you can visit our New-shine websites and let us know what items you are looking for them or any projects you need to arrange . Trust us ! We can become your best partner in the future.

Bond / New Shine International Digital Co., Ltd
03 Sep 2013
Local Company Name:
紐軒國際數位有限公司

State/Region:

Current Stock Lists:
New Shine International Tech.(Nsid ) Co…
Updated: 10 Aug 2015

Product List:
Graphics Cards
Hard Drives
Network Cards
… … … Total: 15 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

11 Necero Optical Fiber And Cable (China) Co. Ltd China.htmlChina Necero optical fiber and cable (China) Co ltd has produce optical fiber cable for nearly 15 years, and we have gained ISO certificate.
Necero optical fiber and cable (China) Co ltd mainly produce
1.optical fiber cable:
outdoor optical fiber cable
FTTH cable
2.optical fiber patch cord ( FC-FC, SC-SC, LC-LC, ST-ST)
3.optical fiber adapter
optical fiber termination box (ODF)
optical fiber splice closure
Necero Optical Fiber And Cable (China) Co… 23 Apr 2013
Local Company Name:
耐斯龙光纤光缆(中国)有限公司

State/Region:

Current Stock Lists:
Necero Optical Fiber And Cable (China) Co…
Updated: 23 Apr 2013

Product List:
Computer Cases & Towers
Electric Blowers  (optical fiber)
Electronic & Instrument Enclosures
… … … Total: 7 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

12 Shenzhen Zton Technology Co. Limited China.htmlChina SHENZHEN ZTON TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was established in 2010, is a company specializing in selling, leasing, renewal and technical support for used Cisco equipments. Shenzhen Zton Technology Co. Limited - Company/Product… 27 Mar 2013
Local Company Name:
深圳中通科技有限公司

State/Region:

Product List:
Computer Connectors
Modems
Network Switches
… … … Total: 7 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

13 Meicheng Audio Video Co. Ltd Taiwan.htmlTaiwan Meicheng is one of the leading companies in audio video specialist market in Taiwan. Our business specializes in audio video equipment to fulfill the needs of organizational and private sector clients. At Meicheng we continue to deliver professional yet affordable applications for our clients to explore their audio video solutions. Meicheng is insisted on quality and customer service has granted its widespread recognition; many internal customers have bought our products. Meicheng Audio Video Co. Ltd - Company/Product… 22 Jan 2013
Local Company Name:
鎂成實業有限公司

State/Region:

Company Video (Youtube, Youku):

Product List:
Eletrical Displays & Signs
PC Games
Radio & TV Broadcasting
… … … Total: 14 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

14 Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co. Ltd China.htmlChina Our company supplies original Cisco and Huawei devices. Also we are manufacturer of fiber optic patch cable. 29 Dec 2012
Local Company Name:
深圳市华胜鑫科技有限公司

State/Region:

Product List:
Firewall & VPN
Network Cards
Routers
… … … Total: 7 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

15 Yueqing Qixing Co. Limited China.htmlChina QIXING is a global leader in the design, development, and manufacture of rocker, toggle, snap-action push button switch and tact switches, indicator lamps, fuse holders, sockets as well as cutting tools including carbide inserts, threading inserts, carbide burs with high quality and high performance at favorable prices. Yueqing Qixing Co. Limited - Company/Product… 09 Dec 2012
Local Company Name:
乐清琦行有限公司

State/Region:

Product List:
Electric Switchboards
KVM Switches
Switches
… … … Total: 7 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

16 Wcl Controls & Services Malaysia.htmlMalaysia WCL Controls & Services is specialized in industrial and building automation system including software engineering, installation, testing, commissioning and servicing.

WCL Controls & Services is a service-oriented company based in Malaysia that provides support and solution to its valued customers. The company believes in giving the best in whatever tasks it undertakes and to ensure that its customers are satisfied with its services.
09 Nov 2012
State/Region:

Product List:
Network Switches
Water Treatment
Оther Tools & Hardware
… … … Total: 6 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

17 Uk Server Hardware United_Kingdom.htmlUnited Kingdom UK Server Hardware is a Sheffield based company which specializes in Server Hardware, from whole server units to the components.
Been trading since Jan 2012 and have a vast amount of contacts throughout the USA, Europe and Asia.
We aim to work to your requirements so that the deal can go ahead smoothly and that all parties are happy with the way things are.
Always open to any questions you have regarding my company and I am happy to answer them.
23 Oct 2012
State/Region:

Product List:
CPUs
Memory & RAMs
Оther Accessories
… … … Total: 7 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

18 Burhani Group | It Support & Solutions in Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Uae United_Arab_Emirates.htmlUnited Arab Emirates Burhani | The premier IT Support Services company in Dubai, Abu Dhabi, UAE. - CALL THE UAE IT SUPPORT & SOLUTIONS EXPERTS @ +971 4 397 4392 for a FREE IT Consultation today.

Proactive Managed IT Support Services, IT Server / Network Infrastructure Design and Implementation, Business PABX Telephony Solutions, IT Security, Secure Remote Connectivity VPN SSL, CCTV Surveillance Solutions, Network Structured Cabling Solutions
08 Oct 2012
Local Company Name:
Burhani Computers Trading LLC

State/Region:

Product List:
Memory & RAMs
Monitors
Software
… … … Total: 14 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

19 Advanced Development Co. Ltd China.htmlChina Advanced Development CO., Ltd is a company with employees more than 1000, found in 2004, mother company locate in Hongkong and branch selling company locate in Shenzhen. We are specialized in satllite and internet electronic business, like Receivers and accessories, Computers and accessories, and Mobiles, Routers and so on. 04 Jul 2012
State/Region:

Product List:
Laptops & Notebooks
Monitors
Mouse
… … … Total: 8 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

20 Sanye Network China.htmlChina Cable Professional and Network Wholesaler, Sanye Network 25 Jun 2012
Local Company Name:
三叶网络

State/Region:

Product List:
Network Switches
Routers
Wires and Cables
… … … Total: 8 records  …

Type of Business:

Year Company Registered:

Number of Employees in the Company:

Annual Sales Value:

Export Percentage:

Company Web Site:

Published By:

Total: 1,976  Network Switches manufacturers / network switches import export  (show first 20 records only)  
View all Network Switches Companies »


Network Switches   -   Web Results






Reviews and Comments
USER COMMENTS

For best experience, Please use Google Chrome browser »

About Us Companies Latest Products Browse Product Pictures New Business Directories My Gcoupon My IP Address

Copyright © 2004-2015 B2B Wholesale Products Gcoupon.com, Steelads.com. All rights reserved.
Database registered in London, England, United Kingdom. Email:

My IP Address powered by Myip.ms Facebook bot last visit time powered by Myip.ms
World No.1 Global Wholesale Discount Products Database
Website By